Online Class Time-Table for Google Meet for the Session 2020-21

     B. A. 2nd Year

Time

Subject

Teacher Name

9:00-9:45

Hindi

Dr. Sunita Bhardwaj

9:45-10:30

English

Dr. Neelam

10:30-11:15

History

Sh. Ajit Singh

11:15-12:00

Geography

Sh. Rakesh

12:00-12:45

Political Sci.

Sh. Amit

12:45-01:30

Economics

Smt. Kamla Devi



     B. A. 3rd Year

Time

Subject

Teacher Name

9:00-9:45

Hindi

Dr. Rekha Shekhawat

9:45-10:30

English

Sh. Jarnail Singh

10:30-11:15

History

Sh. Vichitar Singh

11:15-12:00

Geography

Sh. Pardeep

12:00-12:45

Economics

Smt. Kamla Devi

12:45-01:30

Political Sci.

Sh. Amit


    B. Com 2nd Year

Time

Subject

Teacher Name

9:00-9:45

Corporate Accounting

Smt. Shweta

9:45-10:30

Business Statics

Sh. Birender Singh

10:30-11:15

Corporate Law

Dr. Neetu Sharma

11:15-12:00

H.R.M.

Smt. Shweta

12:00-12:45

BRFW

Dr. Neetu Sharma

12:45-01:30

Banking & Banking Law

Smt. Kamla Devi


    B. Com 3rd Year

Time

Subject

Teacher Name

9:00-9:45

Accounting for Mangement

Dr. Neetu Sharma

9:45-10:30

Cost Accounting

Smt. Shweta

10:30-11:15

Income Tax

Sh. Birender Singh

11:15-12:00

Enterpreneureship and small scale business

Dr. Neetu Sharma

12:00-12:45

International Trade

Smt. Shweta

12:45-01:30

Finanacial Market operation

Sh. Birender Singh


    B. Sc 2nd and 3rd Year

Periods

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

Classes

9.00-9.45

9.45-10.30

10.30-11.15

11.15-12.00

12.00-12.45

12.45-1.30

1.30-2.15

B.Sc. – II

(NM &M)

Maths(T)

Dr. Ashish

Advance calculus

 

 

Zoology (T)

Dr. Sandeep

 

 

Physics (T)     

Ms. Pooja

Optics

 

 

 

Botany (T)

Dr. Sadhana

 

Chemistry(T)

 

 Dr. S.B

 Physical Chem.

 

 

Ms. Pinki

Organic Chem.

 

 

Mr. Vipin

Inorganic Chem.

Maths(T)

Mr. Amit

Partial Differential

Maths(T)

Dr. Ritu

Statics

 

 

Hindi

Dr. Pavita

 

Physics (T)     

Mr. Ravi Shankar

 

Optics

B.Sc. – III

Maths(T)

Mr. Amit

 

Group Ring

 

Maths(T)

Dr. Ritu

Real Analysis

 

Maths(T)

Dr. Ashish

Numerical Analysis

 

Physics (T)

Mr. Devender

 

Chemistry(T)

 

Mr. Vipin

Physical Chem

 

Dr. S.B

Inorganic Chem.

 

Ms. Pinki

Organic Chem.